Ancestors of

Name List

No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, [T], U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

TABER-TREMAIN, [TREMAIN-TYMA]


Names

Born

Died

TREMAIN
  Floyd Deloyd born 17 Mar 1893
  Harriet Lennora Myrtle born 31 Aug 1885
  Marjorie Nina born 24 Nov 1896
  Melissa Edith born 16 Dec 1887
  Roy Wellington born 11 Feb 1901
  Susanna born 1850
  Wilbert Norris born 21 Sep 1891
  William Ellery born 22 Nov 1861
TRETHEWAY
  Agnes Fletcher born 19 May 1835
  Agnes born Abt 1859
  Daniel Harley born Abt 1870
  Elizabeth born 10 Sep 1865
  Fredrick born Abt 1858
  Harriet born 6 Mar 1876
  Harriot born 22 May 1823
  James born 23 Nov 1832
  John born Aug 1869
  Paul Robins born 14 May 1830
  Rebecca born 10 Sep 1863 died 25 Jan 1941
  Samuel born 14 Mar 1827 died 26 Jan 1921
  Samuel chr. 11 Dec 1792
  Samuel born 16 Aug 1871 died 8 Nov 1952
  Thomas Joseph born 31 Oct 1873
TRIGG
  Debra Diane born 26 Mar 1957 died 24 Jul 2009
TRIGGS
  Harriet Margaret born 15 Nov 1912
  Herbert Greenway born Abt 1890
  Herbert Richard William born 12 Dec 1913
  Otis Wellington born 12 Sep 1915
TRIMBLE
  Adella F. born Apr 1863
  James Graydon born 9 Dec 1884
TRIMNER
  Helen Marvel born 19 Jun 1932 died 3 Aug 2005
TRISCH
  Donald Leroy Sr. born 10 Feb 1922 died 13 Feb 2006
TRITAPOE
  William Leonard born 18 Jan 1932 died 8 Mar 2013
TROFINCHUK
  Curtis John born 21 Jun 1920 died 7 Apr 1983
TROIKE
  Ina Ann born 25 Feb 1900 died 2 Jul 1944
TROST
  Friederike Elisabeth Johanne born 24 Oct 1834 died 1 Dec 1924
TROVATO
  Michael A. born 1 Apr 1916 died 19 Apr 2014
TROW
  Alma born 2 Jul 1804
  Baby Boy born 20 May 1805 died 4 Jun 1805
  Baby born 14 May 1817 died 16 May 1817
  Benjamin born 18 Dec 1802
  Benjamin born 18 Apr 1763
  Clarissa born 26 Nov 1799 died 8 Jul 1803
  Elsy born 13 Dec 1795
  Gardner born 21 Sep 1801 died 7 Jul 1803
  Israel Jr. born 11 May 1766 died 27 Aug 1806
  Israel born 18 Dec 1802
  Isreal (Capt.) born 1737 died 17 Feb 1825
  Nancy born 28 Dec 1791
  Orin (Capt.) born 2 Jan 1808
  Orin born 9 Nov 1769 died 28 Oct 1822
  Sally born 6 Apr 1800
TROWBRIDGE
  Frederick Hayes
  Martha born Abt 1792 died 14 Nov 1868
  Mary Ella born 24 Jun 1850 died 6 Sep 1876
  Mary born 27 Jul 1728
TROY
  Charles Elmer born 23 Jul 1925 died 2 Sep 1977
  Clarence William born 10 Nov 1901 died 21 Dec 1956
  Elmer Boyce born 5 Jan 1898 died 8 Dec 1958
  Vera Marie born 23 Sep 1911 died 10 Jun 1997
  Verna Marcella born 27 Apr 1915 died 11 Jun 1963
  William Balfour born 2 Feb 1870 died 21 Nov 1961
TRUDEAU
  Freeman A. (Sgt.) born Jun 1921 died 20 Aug 1944
  Gordon Russell born 13 Feb 1920 died 11 Jun 1986
  Harold Andrew born 9 Aug 1901 died 16 Dec 1983
  Marie Alice born 14 Jan 1902 died 22 Dec 1987
  Steven William born 24 Sep 1958 died 4 Jun 1989
TRUMBULL
  Esther Elizabeth born Abt 1878
  Hester
  Sarah born 1783 died 1816
TRUMPOUR
  Joyce Waddington born 6 Sep 1913 died 3 Nov 1980
TRYON
  Charles Percival born 7 Jan 1896
  Charlotte born 10 Apr 1899
  Clista Grace born 23 Jan 1898 died Aug 1977
  Florence Mable Eliza born 31 Jul 1907 died 30 Aug 1995
  George Sager born 5 Apr 1888
  Gertrude Nellie Barbara Evaline born 8 Nov 1910 died 10 Oct 1928
  Lillie Maud born 27 Oct 1893
  Margaret born Abt 1919
  Melford Harold born 29 Aug 1911
  Milton Earl born 27 Apr 1901
  Nancy Winfred born 10 Apr 1905
  Rosanna born 2 Nov 1884
  Theodore Willard born 5 Feb 1903
  Violet May born 9 May 1891
  William Elijah born 5 Jul 1858 died 22 Apr 1915
  William Henry Thomas born 16 Jul 1886
TUCKER
  Betty Lynn born 30 Oct 1921 died 17 Feb 2002
  Lee Noble (LT COL) born 17 Feb 1907 died 16 Feb 1968
  Lynn Clayton born 4 Jan 1881 died 21 Nov 1965
  Myrtle Mary born 24 May 1891 died 4 Jan 1977
  Nadine Olive born 2 Jul 1914 died 4 Nov 1997
TUPA
  Rudolph L. born 6 Mar 1891 died 18 Jun 1971
TURCK
  Jane born Abt 1798
TURNER
  Anna Louise born 3 Dec 1906 died 18 Mar 1997
  Anna Virginia born 14 Jun 1919 died 5 Oct 1997
  Benjamin born Abt 1853
  Bezaleel Jr. born 13 Nov 1774 died 9 May 1812
  Clara Adelia born 12 Mar 1873 died 10 Jan 1923
  David Clarence born 21 Sep 1884
  Earl Judson born 4 May 1896 died 23 Jun 1983
  Eldred Wayne born 30 Jul 1917 died 3 Oct 1997
  Finis died 3 Sep 1805
  Frances Ray born 15 Jun 1923
  Gene W. born Abt 1929
  John Clair born 1 Sep 1881 died 9 Jan 1942
  John Riley born Sep 1881
  John Roy born 15 Jun 1923
  Joseph Leo born 26 Sep 1908 died 21 Aug 1998
  Lavina born 27 Dec 1802
  Mary S. born 27 Jan 1874
  Mary born 22 Jun 1801 died 19 Sep 1802
  Paul A. born 16 Oct 1922 died 14 Jul 2009
  Robert Clair born 11 Apr 1924 died 24 Jun 1993
  Roxa Delane born 22 May 1799
  Sally born 1797
  Winifred Ruth born 25 Dec 1915 died 19 Aug 2009
  Zola Vivian born 21 Jul 1914 died 5 Nov 1921
TURVEY
  Myrtle May born 23 May 1886
TUTHILL
  Elizabeth
TUXHORN
  Alfred Herman born 30 Mar 1884 died Jan 1966
  Benjamin Harrison born 25 Mar 1891 died Oct 1971
  Henry Carl born 26 May 1887 died 30 Jul 1962
  Herman Lee born 25 Apr 1889 died Dec 1977
  John Frederick born 10 Nov 1885
  Lena Alvina born 25 Apr 1889 died 12 Dec 1969
  Lillie born Sep 1896
  Louise born 15 Jan 1893 died Nov 1979
  Lyda A. born 17 Oct 1898
  William Frederick born 27 Mar 1857 died 30 Apr 1929
TWEEDIE
  Arthur Maurice M. D. (Dr.) born 21 Mar 1881 died 13 Feb 1952
  William Alexander born 6 Oct 1916 died 20 Dec 1998
TWITCHELL
  Abel born 28 May 1751
  Amos born 28 Dec 1756
  Anna born Dec 1770 died 18 Dec 1776
  Calvin born Jun 1773 died 18 Dec 1776
  Calvin
  Cynthia born Jul 1775 died 18 Dec 1776
  Deborah born 23 Dec 1752
  Deborah born 26 Mar 1749 died 13 May 1752
  Deborah born 23 Dec 1752
  Ebenezer
  Eleazer born 22 Jan 1744/45
  Eli born 17 Feb 1759
  Elizabeth born 27 Jul 1743
  Emma Matilda born 11 Jan 1834
  Ezra born 23 Jun 1746
  Hannah born 4 Jul 1764
  Hannah born 9 Nov 1768
  Hannah born 20 Dec 1755 died 26 May 1836
  Horace born 21 Nov 1816 died 17 Dec 1880
  Joseph Elliot born 5 Aug 1821 died 17 Apr 1898
  Joseph born 9 Jan 1763
  Joseph
  Joseph born 27 Nov 1741
  Joseph born 16 Sep 1786 died 29 Nov 1853
  Jule born 18 Mar 1766
  Julia Ann born 9 Feb 1819 died 6 Oct 1820
  Lewis born 16 Dec 1824 died 30 May 1906
  Lucy born 13 Dec 1772
  Martha born 16 Dec 1747
  Mary born 20 Jan 1769
  Molle born 17 May 1755
  Patience
  Peter born 13 Jun 1761
  Rufus born 11 Oct 1815 died 17 May 1816
  Rufus born 31 Dec 1822 died 17 Jan 1825
  Ruth born 9 Oct 1774
  Samuel born 25 Aug 1740
  Sarah Ann born 23 Aug 1827
  Sarah born 2 Sep 1766
  Sidney born 15 Sep 1831
  Susanna born 9 Nov 1768 died 19 Dec 1776
  Susanna born 27 Nov 1777
  Timothy born 11 Jun 1736
  Timothy born 1 Oct 1770
  Urion born 2 Feb 1777
TYLER
  Eleanor
  John Daniel born 17 Apr 1927 died 1 Jun 1989
TYMA
  Emery John born 1 Jul 1920 died 4 Dec 1991


No Surname, A, B, C, D, E, F, G, H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, [T], U, V, W, X, Y, Z,

TABER-TREMAIN, [TREMAIN-TYMA]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 17 Apr 2018 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia